Search by name

Click the first letter of the dog name to search

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗАСТАВА ЮБЕЯ

Информация о собаке Views: 412

СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗАСТАВА ЮБЕЯ
СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗАСТАВА ЮБЕЯ
Nickname: CLEOPATRA
Date of birth: 15 May 2014
Country: Австралия
City: Kalgoorlie
Address: Unknown
Owner: Aleksandr Oskolkov
Pedigree № : RKC151172
Dogs sex: Dam
Breeder: Ilina N.V.
Colour: Чепрачный
Tattoo: RON2263
Microchip: Unknown
HD-test: Unknown
E-mail: Unknown
Website: Unknown
Additional Information:

Pedigree

SEVERNAYA ZASTAVA YUBEYA
RKC151172, Чепрачный, Австралия
ALYY (Kuznecova)
RKF R 3140318, Чепрачный, Россия
ARGON (Grecova)
РКФ 1803098 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
SAPFIR EYL
РКФ 1502220 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
AGAT (Meshkova)
РКФ 1457165 Р / 0175 СПбЦВЕО, Чепрачный, Россия
EYLA (Gerasimova)
РКФ 1502219 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ALMIRA (Grecova)
РКФ 1457198 Р / 031 СПбЦВЕО, , Россия
INGUS (Sivov)
РКФ 1457188 Р / 022, Чепрачный, Россия
VIRDZHINIYA (Malkevich)
РКФ 1457185 Р / 0174 СПбЦВЕО, Чепрачный, Россия
LOTTA (Petrova)
DAU 398, Чепрачный, Россия
URKA (Lesik)
РКФ 1545442 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
RONALD DE LYUTVINS
РКФ 1502189 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
DINA NI VES DOL
РКФ 1457181 Р / 023 СПбЦВЕО, , Россия
EMMANUEL (Ignatenko)
, Чепрачный, Россия
AGAT (Vasilev)
РКФ 1502190 Р, , Россия
SYUZI EYL
РКФ 1502221 Р, Чёрный, Россия
SEVERNAYA ZASTAVA NORVEGIYA
RKF R 2478212, Чепрачный, Россия
DALAR ROSS CEFEY
РКФ 1868427 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
YUDZHIN MARI NIGAS
РКФ 1368304 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
DANTES YANSO NIGAS
РКФ 1368303 Р, Чёрный, Россия
KERI CHELSI FRISS
РКФ 1321241 Р, Зонарносерый, Россия
KARINA VIKTORIYA ROSS
РКФ 1552822 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
GRAF CHAK ROSS
РКФ 1364923 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
VEGA ESPAS ROSS
РКФ 1368039 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
SEVERNAYA ZASTAVA OTVAGA
РКФ 1639097 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ALBAR DE LYUTVINS
РКФ 1368180 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
CERS (Zagrebelnyy)
РКФ 1368179 Р / 300-91, Чепрачный, Россия
YARINA ING
РКФ 1368177 Р / 3271-94, Чёрный, Россия
AMALIYA SEVERNAYA ZASTAVA
РКФ 1392142 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
KELVIN KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 1327526 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ELZA (Ilina)
РКФ 1392131 Р / 027/99 СПбЦВЕО, Чепрачный, Россия

Image/s