Search by name

Click the first letter of the dog name to search

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

BARS IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA

Информация о собаке Views: 549

BARS IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
BARS IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
Nickname: Цезарь
Date of birth: 10 May 2013
Country: Австралия
City: Kalgoorlie
Address: Unknown
Owner: Aleksandr Oskolkov
Pedigree № : RKC131046
Dogs sex: Sire
Breeder: Чижикова Татьяна
Colour: Чепрачный
Tattoo: ЕЗЛ747
Microchip: Unknown
HD-test: Unknown
E-mail: Unknown
Website: http://www.easteuropeanshepherd.com
Additional Information:
First East European Shepherd in Australia and New Zealand.
Arrived to Australia Friday 16th May 2014

Pedigree

BARS IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
RKC131046, Чепрачный, Австралия
OLVAL DENIS TARHAN
РКФ 2306814 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
VELSKAYA DRUZHINA ANTEY
РКФ 1453856 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
KEYT ARTI
РКФ 1332077 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ARTIN DAR
РКФ 1321289 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
KELLI KLAN
РКФ 1332076 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ZETTA DIRVUL TAYSH
РКФ 1437871 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
REYN DIRVUL LIP
РКФ 1437870 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
CERRA ORTASH
РКФ 1437864 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
KERRI VIKTORIYA ROSS
РКФ 1557755 Р, , Россия
GRAF CHAK ROSS
РКФ 1364923 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
DERIF LAG ROSS
РКФ 1336641 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
CHAYRA-IV
05-322/93, Чепрачный, Россия
VEGA ESPAS ROSS
РКФ 1368039 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
YANYSH DEY
РКФ 1321231 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
URGA DZHEL ROSS
РКФ 1321399 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LORD HIUS URGA IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР 11143045, Чепрачный, Россия
MONSHER VIRSAL VERMONT
РКФ 1836424 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ZHOFREY (YAnchenkova)
РКФ 1476076 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LYUCIFER DE LYUTVINS
РКФ 1393096 Р, Чёрный, Россия
ILMA (Prohnina)
РКФ 1415293 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
SAN DIMAL DELKONTI
РКФ 1415347 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
CHEGET CHARS
РКФ 1321290 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
DUKEZA SAN DIMAL
РКФ 1368090 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
EZHEVIKA VITAR IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
RUS 05121987, Чепрачный, Россия
KAY-BARS
РКФ 1328000 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
HASAN EVGLAYA ROSS
РКФ 1327994 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LYUKKI LYUVAZ
РКФ 1327999 Р, Чёрный, Россия
ANITA S ZATISHYA
РКФ 1332046 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
S AKBAR (CHashkina)
РКФ 1332045 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
MARTA (Semina)
РКФ 1332040 Р, Чепрачный, Россия

Image/s