Search by name

Click the first letter of the dog name to search

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

ЛОРД ХИУС СПАРТАК ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА

Информация о собаке Views: 177

ЛОРД ХИУС СПАРТАК ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА
ЛОРД ХИУС СПАРТАК ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА
Nickname: Кузя
Date of birth: 03 Apr 2009
Country: Россия
City: Москва
Address: Unknown
Owner: Тараканова Ирина
Pedigree № : СКОР10140049
Dogs sex: Sire
Breeder: Тараканова Ирина
Colour: Чепрачный
Tattoo: Е9К295
Microchip: Unknown
HD-test: HD-A, ED-0
E-mail: Unknown
Website: http://www.veolegion.ru/
Additional Information:
Дрессировка: ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 2
Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Pedigree

LORD HIUS SPARTAK IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР10140049, Чепрачный, Россия
LASKO EL URENGOY
РКФ 1709290 Р, Чёрный, Россия
NIKOS NEYS
РКФ 1321411 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LORD LANK
РКФ 1321410 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
NAYS (Kolyvanova)
74-85, Чепрачный, Россия
LANA (Kalinina)
16-87, Чепрачный, Россия
NEYA PAT
РКФ 1321408 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
TAYK TINAR
РКФ 0032657 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
NELGA AST
РКФ 1321406 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LASKO ULZANA BERG
РКФ 1368275 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
AVERS BERG
РКФ 1336426 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
VIKAR BERK
1936-93, Чепрачный, Россия
AVERS LAESTLI
АВ 584-93, Чепрачный, Россия
ITAL PUMA KURT
РКФ 1321427 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
INGAR IRSEY
РКФ 1321426 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
KERRI (Kurbatova)
РКФ 1321424 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
EZHEVIKA VITAR IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
RUS 05121987, Чепрачный, Россия
KAY-BARS
РКФ 1328000 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
HASAN EVGLAYA ROSS
РКФ 1327994 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ADEY DAN
РКФ 1107813 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
EVGLAYA PERL
РКФ 1321243 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LYUKKI LYUVAZ
РКФ 1327999 Р, Чёрный, Россия
DZHIMBLEK SHARM
14752 МГКСС, Чепрачный, Россия
G LAYMA RIMI
РКФ 1327995 Р, Чёрный, Россия
ANITA S ZATISHYA
РКФ 1332046 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
S AKBAR (CHashkina)
РКФ 1332045 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
DZHIM (Pavlova)
РКФ 1332044 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
EVA (Borodyanskiy)
РКФ 1332042 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
MARTA (Semina)
РКФ 1332040 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
VAYTURS-VERT
РКФ 0008649 Р - н.о., Чепрачный, Россия
REMA (SHaranova)
РКФ 1332039 Р, Чепрачный, Россия

Image/s