Search by name

Click the first letter of the dog name to search

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

ВЕСТА ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА

Информация о собаке Views: 237

ВЕСТА ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА
ВЕСТА ИЗ ВОСТОЧНОГО ЛЕГИОНА
Nickname: ЛОРА
Date of birth: 17 Jul 2013
Country: Россия
City: Москва
Address: Unknown
Owner: Unknown
Pedigree № : СКОР 14155371
Dogs sex: Dam
Breeder: Дреганова Е.А.
Colour: Чепрачный
Tattoo: Е3Н080
Microchip: Unknown
HD-test: Unknown
E-mail: Unknown
Website: Unknown
Additional Information:

Pedigree

VESTA IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР 14155371, Чепрачный, Россия
LORD HIUS SPARTAK IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР10140049, Чепрачный, Россия
LASKO EL URENGOY
РКФ 1709290 Р, Чёрный, Россия
NIKOS NEYS
РКФ 1321411 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LORD LANK
РКФ 1321410 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
NEYA PAT
РКФ 1321408 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LASKO ULZANA BERG
РКФ 1368275 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
AVERS BERG
РКФ 1336426 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ITAL PUMA KURT
РКФ 1321427 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
EZHEVIKA VITAR IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
RUS 05121987, Чепрачный, Россия
KAY-BARS
РКФ 1328000 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
HASAN EVGLAYA ROSS
РКФ 1327994 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LYUKKI LYUVAZ
РКФ 1327999 Р, Чёрный, Россия
ANITA S ZATISHYA
РКФ 1332046 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
S AKBAR (CHashkina)
РКФ 1332045 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
MARTA (Semina)
РКФ 1332040 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LORD HIUS ANCHA IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР 13152636, Чепрачный, Россия
LESHIY IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 2101892 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
MISTER IKS IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 1754582 Р, Черный с серым, Россия
RET GREM
РКФ 1564413 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
BERENIKA IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 1368365 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
YUVIOLA IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 1639097 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
BAYKAL DE LYUTVINS
РКФ 1327151 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
ODISSEYA IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
РКФ 1368322 Р, Зонарнорыжий, Россия
LORD HIUS KORA VITAR IZ VOSTOCHNOGO LEGIONA
СКОР 08133718, Чепрачный, Россия
KAY-BARS
РКФ 1328000 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
HASAN EVGLAYA ROSS
РКФ 1327994 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
LYUKKI LYUVAZ
РКФ 1327999 Р, Чёрный, Россия
VITAR ANCHA AYGUST IZ LAYF
РКФ 1392473 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
GUSTAV IZ LAYF
РКФ 1332503 Р, Чепрачный, Россия
AYNA IZ LAYF
РКФ 1392471 Р, Чепрачный, Россия

Image/s